Anmeldungen: ROC Laufserie 2019

Kinder und Jugend (Stand: 04.04.2019, 23:17 Uhr)
IDNachnameVornameJg.m/wVereinShirt
1WürmseerIsabella2000wHechenbergM
2HofsässJohanna2008wSC MooshamS
3HauserRobert2008mTSV StarnbergS
4TeubnerTheresa2011wSC MooshamS
5HötzingerLea2010wTSV VaterstettenS
6KöglspergerEva2007wSC MooshamM
7KöglspergerHeidi2008wSC MooshamS
8DietzMarie Sophie2004wSC MooshamS
9DietzLeonie2006wSC MooshamS
10MalcomessEnzo2009mSC MooshamS
11ReiterLeonardo2006mLenggriesS
12van den HoonaardWesley2010mSC Bad TölzS
13SchilcherRegina2007wSC MooshamS
14SchilcherSeppi2009mSC MooshamS
15HartmannChristian2007mSC GaissachS
16BichlmairMarkus2006mLC Tölzer LandS
17WeigertAndreas2001mDietramszellS
18BoschnerTheresa2003wSC MooshamS
19BoschnerKatharina2005wSC MooshamS
20BentzJohanna2010wSC MooshamS
21BentzPaul2011mSC MooshamS
22DempwolfFranziska2002wTuS GeretsriedS
23BraunCorinna2004wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
24PeschlAlexander2004mTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
25BernböckLuisa2006wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
26GeierMiriam2004wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
27FörsterMarie2007wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
28FörsterLuisa2011wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
29HausnerSimon2007mTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
30WaldherrSamuel2010mTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
31StücklMagdalena2010wTSV Benediktbeuern-BichlS
32FelsBenedikt2009mTSV WolfratshausenS
33SchieweHeiko2004mTSV WolfratshausenM
34FrostMoritz2011mSVT TegernseeS
35MayerUrsula2004wSc MooshamS
36MayerUrsula2004wSC MooshamS
37HofsässFlorian2011mSC MooshamS
38AllwangLuisa2007wSC MooshamS
39AllwangPhilipp2004mSC MooshamM
40HarrerLisi2009wSC MooshamS
41HorvathLena2009wSC MooshamS
42WalchRamona2007wSC MooshamS
43RiegerLuis2002mSC MooshamL
44BentzVeronika2010wSC MooshamS
45HanschFranziska2011wSC MooshamS
46SachstetterBen2011mSC MooshamS
47NiemeierMatilda2010wHolzkirchenM
Erwachsene (Stand: 23.04.2019, 17:23 Uhr)
IDNachnameVornameJg.m/wVereinShirt
1HauserTobias1977mTSV StarnbergL
2ReiterAmanda1967wPTSV RosenheimS
3SteffenChristian1986mLaffa CommunityS
4GlobischFelix1982mBrooks Run Happy TeamXL
5Borchert-TheimertThomas1974mTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM
6HappelNadine1986wLaffa CommunityM
7ZaunerMelanie1988wLenggriesS
8ZaunerMichael1990mLenggriesL
9CoddRussell1969mPreston HarriersM
10WächterPhilipp1972mMünchenXL
11PongratzMaria1974wTSV OberpframmernS
12RummelDieter1971mTSV WolfratshausenM
13AndresThomas1980mTautingL
14HofsässMichi1972mSC MooshamM
15BussmannMartin1974mLC Tölzer LandL
16BornschleglJohannes1957mTSV PenzbergM
17Dr. EwertKarsten1937mMünchenM
18KicknerEdeltraut1959wBaufirma Sonnenberg KaufbeurenL
19HullBea1959wLG Stadtwerke MünchenS
20SommerGerhard1949mSC BaierbrunnXL
21NejtekOtmar1942mSC MooshamM
22FrankeUwe1971mSC MooshamXL
23KicknerMichael1984mBaufirma Sonnenberg KaufbeurenL
24ToppeHilmar1969mTSV WolfratshausenXL
25HäringNico1986mSV Blau-Weiß FarnstädtM
26NorbertGreg1975mTSV FirnhaberauL
27StroblBernhard1985mLaffacommunityL
28HasreiterRobert1967mGeretsriedL
29KochFlorian1972mLC Tölzer LandXL
30HeimAngelika1965wEiblteam IsartalS
31BoschnerGeorg1961mSC MooshamM
32LippertStefan1966mEurasburgM
33Nadler-LippertElke1966wEurasburgS
34HohmannHolger1961mTSV WolfratshausenXL
35Haas-GebhardBrigitte1963wSport für SpendenS
36GebhardRupert1961mSport für SpendenS
37HauserJürgen1956mINRIL
38BandHerbert1977mWackersbergM
39SchmiedererGerdi1959wSC GaißachS
40BinderKaroline1992wEiblteam IsartalM
41ZajacováTamara1993wBergzeit TeamS
42KottmeierRaphael1988mBergzeit TeamM
43ZimprichArnold1978mBergzeit TeamM
44GottschallerStefan1973mBergzeit TeamM
45KettenbergerSascha1992mBergzeit TeamM
46TriltschStefan1987mHolzkirchenM
47DannerAnton1967mSC LenggriesL
48BarthAlfred1953mTSV WolfratshausenL
49DannerHeidi1962wSC GaißachS
50DempwolfFrank1967mTuS GeretsriedL
51WilflingGerhard1958mILC GeretsriedS
52HaaseWolfgang1959mTSV KönigsdorfXL
53PoschAndreas1992mWSV Bad TölzL
54BüttnerBrigitte1956wSport Ruscher TeamL
55KellnerHans1958mTSV SchaftlachL
56HerbigRalph1964mIckingL
57MürnseerAndrea1970wRaiffeisenbankenS
58SchöbelJürgen1967mTeam RaiffeisenbankenM

Anmeldungen Gesamt: 105